V-Twin – 2022 Points

0

D&G Chassis V-Twin

POSFirst NameLast NameBike #OSWOSW 2SGMPSGMP 2Drag42 1Drag42 2Rock 1Rock 2Finals 1FINALS 2TOTAL
1ScottDelong20573187642141416403267448
2JonnyArd326B21212121313187219367414
3StacySmith233313187870031313232362
4CaseySmith10341213141213121773232348
5EricNettles251312141640041219332344
6MichaelThompson714X6431213131212121470288
7JimmySmith9221643121002109332283
8PerryPaughGX1300006487009332276
9DennyNyegran7140000876400470198
10VanceHoudyshell21421410000003267161
11BarryPryer691100000021543232139
12LarryBerger2718000000009367160
13VictorGotay2236873100000000118
14TimothyWhitehead5100000000473279
15Jeff Riggins80300000000326799
16ScottStrauss245500000031006798
17TThompson351100000210006788
18DuffieFreeman92900213100000052
19BKoby1800002131000052
20TomLaGasse308000213100000052
21MReed357400003121000052
22GregRoelse155300312100000052
23Jim Bartone45110000000047047
24MannyCarrasquill3390000000047047
25PabloGonzalez45180000000006767
26DaveCaudill325000212100000042
27JeremyDavis346621210000000042
28JMessin21600002121000042
29ChadRawlings202021210000000042
30RandyCaldecott45050000000032032
31JBaker39980000210000021
32BFeist Jr1130000021000021
33TimKellerher42062100000000021
34MThurston34440000210000021
35MichaelBell451500000000000
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Comments are closed.