V-Twin – 2022 Points

0

D&G Chassis V-Twin

POSFirst NameLast NameBike #OSWOSW2SGMPSGMP2Drag42ROCKFINALSTOTAL
1StacySmith23331318787469
2ScottDelong2057318764212260
3EricNettles25131214164408
4MichaelThompson714X64312131147
5JimmySmith9221643121229
6CaseySmith10341213141237
7VictorGotay22368731002354
8JonnyArd326B2121212184
9VanceHoudyshell214214100276
10GregRoelse15530031211605
11TomLaGasse30800021313132
12DuffieFreeman929002131981
13JeremyDavis34662121003508
14ChadRawlings20202121002062
15DaveCaudill32500021213292
16TimKellerher4206210004227
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Comments are closed.