V-Twin – 2021 Points

0

Vance & Hines V-Twin

POSFirst NameLast NameBike #OSW SATOSW SUNSGMP SATSGMP SUNDRAG 42 SATDRAG 42 SUNROCK SATROCK SUNFINALS SATFINALS SUNTOTAL
1PerryPaugh39768764313187323131394
2VanceHoudyshell21421314187007754311
3ScottDelong20574121316431325421295
4JonnyArd326B4141212164322121262
5KenKoby113131314100077211
6CaseySmith103008731003121170
7BobKobyO1831212121213200147
8FreddyBarrieo4789212164210000127
9PabloGonzalez487508700000097
10RobertBrandt Jr.480121212121000084
11JeremyDavis346621212121000084
12RickMcWaters324000041320073
13SpencerAllen2513314100000072
14VinceGrottona3866400000000064
15RonSprout502X000031320063
16RandallCross720004121000062
17GaryDezee67Q000021320053
18AaronSnyder386000021320053
19Marcus J.Thurston608000021320053
20WillieGeorge169000021320053
21RickGeorgeQ813000031320053
22JimmyMessing216000021320053
23TateHorta1965213100000052
24MikeJoyner3448000000312152
25JohnJenkins856212100000042
26DonHorta77002121000042
27BarryPryer6911000000212142
28MikeMarsh858300210000021
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Comments are closed.