Top Gas – 2020 Points

0

Star Racing Top Gas

POSFirst NameLast NameBike #DRAG 42ROCKFINALSTOTAL
1GeoffGodfrey20900252252
2CraigAdams3671160112228
3RobinProcopio2416010796203
4TrevorSchnitz23700196196
5PeteChongris408890096186
6JoeyBrandgard151480116164
7ShaneEperjesi317200156156
8RalphMedano212500156156
9DustinLee201200156156
10JohnCarter1305496150
11HarveyHubbard106949096145
12BrettBlue378200136136
13JohnMarkham314100136136
14MikePuglia254700136136
15CarloTesta52500136136
16TomKlemme222200136136
17JuanCintron338500116116
18DougFisher226100116116
19CharlesMackey108300116116
20RicardoMarte214600116116
21LeaMartinez341500116116
22RichardMcManus149400116116
23BruceSampson516700116116
24RyanSchnitz76600116116
25BryceAcuff102009696
26SethBuccieri2X66009696
27TerranceClark203009696
28David L.Clark208009696
29ShaneCunningham94B009696
30CharlieFarrar3636009696
31CarsonFields716009696
32StephenFiemtes6786009696
33RichardHolder2225009696
34GordonJohnson111009696
35GeorgeJones895009696
36TonyKelley3974009696
37RodneyMcFarlin14X009696
38NicholasNoble2701009696
39ChadOtts3055009696
40BarryPryer6911009696
41ChadTownsend405009696
42CoyWashington262009696
43AlanFields343086086
44JeremyHicks336830083
45RodBland1667770077
45DavidBeshara3286680068
47MathewKnaggsGS11X650065
48DavePage1725600060
49JerryHurley2525590059
50MarkWagner3038590059
51MikePuglia2547580058
52NemoBeltran13550055
53RuthHarris716055055
54JeffHouse1111520052
55BradleyShellhaas3678500050
56JeromeGordon4299480048
57DavidLiguori3480480048
58KyleDolamore3307470047
59JasonKellaer3186470047
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Comments are closed.