Top Gas – 2019 Points

0

Star Racing Top Gas

POSFirst NameLast NameBike #SPRINGGAINESDRAG 42DARLROCKFINALSTOTAL
1RicardoMarte214687105474159143482
2MikeLingo12105400967981310
3ScottSaemisch1991493667455471322
4RalphMedrano Jr.212559574600113275
5JeremyTeasley29491050900066261
6JimChrongris30885104706989256
7DavePage17255904700129235
8BrunsonGrothus2222006600153219
9MichaelDaddio196760490092217
10PeteChrongris4088520580089199
11CWashington262086000110196
12SBuccieri2X66069000113182
13DustinLee2012042730065180
14HHubbard1069000535172176
15GJones895000426271175
16SFuentes6786000505566171
17DougFisher2261004900113162
18JMarkham213037000123160
19RMcFarlin14X04800098146
20WadeCherry682800005683139
21RProcopio241600074630137
22CraigAdams36703896000134
23SheppeardGarreth32700126000126
24JohnLoney78060000066126
25GadsonRichard61400000126126
26SCunningham635105400066120
27JohnCarter1300005069119
28AlanFields34300001070107
29DavidGriffith52600000104104
30BrianDale82848055000103
31RichardEvery13G00000102102
32RobHunnicutt33X00000102102
33WyattWiesen594000000101101
34ButchMillion17484804600094
35RichardHolder4318000009393
36CorneliusJones32257000009090
37ScottSheppeard3772008600086
38JohnCiutarese1049000008686
39RonnieWoodall3636000008686
40RandonKoolmanA114000008686
41ThomasCole1101000008484
42CedricMaduro141000008484
43AlexanderRas237000008484
44CharlesMackey1083000008383
45KevinAdams3173007800078
46RashadRowe223007700077
47DennisJones1128000007474
48ChrisChrongris1088730000073
49ShellhaasBradley3678007200072
50CharlesPoskey806000007272
51MilijenlaFranklin147000007171
52RuthHarris716000007171
53UrvinMaduro120G000007171
54MeghanBowers818A000006969
55OmarLanoy547000006969
56DarrylHenry821000006969
57JuanCintron3385000006868
58RichardMcmanus1494000006868
60LanceBonham7012000006868
61RicardoJones7000006666
62SteveKady911000006666
63DaltonPerry2822000006666
64BrandonEliott111000006565
65GenoScali885000006565
66TylerFisher3021006100061
67JamesTeasley6767006000060
68CThompson3976058000058
69RodBland1667005700057
70BruceDamewood312005700057
71RickPooce162005700057
72MikeHall2356005600056
73KennySchwartz888005400054
74JeffHouse1111490000049
75DanMcCarten364004900049
76LesStimac3351004900049
77CarlosCouzman3817004800048
78BruceSauer3178004800048
79GCarter3000047000047
80DanCryderman1648004700047
81JeremyHicks336004600046
82DanJewell369004600046
83MikePuglia2547004600046
84JBricker780043000043
85RJernigan2262040000040
86SDelong2057038000038
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Comments are closed.