Top Gas – 2018 Points

0

Star Racing Top Gas

POSFirst NameLast NameBike #SpringRockDrag42GalotFinalsTotal
1JeremyTeasley2949778674078315
2RicardoMarte21461077955054295
3RalphMedrano21254910461079293
4PeteChrongris4088546349094260
5JimChrongris3088614949059218
6ScottSaemisch199167590067193
7ChrisChrongris108856497800183
8MichaelDaddio19658048069175
9RichardMumford21447058061166
10GeorgeJones89547520055154
11ButchMillion47267000139
12DavePage17250010600106
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Comments are closed.