Top Fuel – 2019 Points

0

Pingel Top Fuel

POSFirst NameLast NameBike #SPRINGDRAG 42DARLROCKFINALSTOTAL
1LarryMcBride14910997109179543
2DavidVantine22108886877102443
3ChrisHand685450066196
4MitchBrown566460068180
5SamWills4580670099166
6IanKingIE0000131131
7JayTurner6300006868
8JuhaHintukainen700006666
9TommyGrimes6600058058
10LarryStanley20000056056
11SverreDahl6E47000047
12DonBecker335745000045
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Comments are closed.