Super Comp – 2019 Points

0

MTC Super Comp

POSFirst NameLast NameBike #SpringNHDRO-GvilleD42DarlingtonRockinghamFinalsTotal
1SpencerClaycomb20114705710569114392
2JohnMarkham213M01156400161340
3DustinLee20120844400191319
4DavidFletcher169091005764104316
5JHerron352400063106141310
6DustyBrazel36266330395586279
7JeremyTeasley29494805800131237
8MikeKonopaki29004966000119234
9JoeKlemmeBX27870560081224
10BPryer69110350487363219
11RicardoMarte2146000388763188
11RodneyGantt141000764963188
13CWashington2135035000146181
14BrianDale73735849000180
15RafySantos459115560000171
16WadeSmith610640000102166
17BCunningham94B06600096162
18CharlieBishopZ1R593900063161
19AlexKupetz Jr911X00006299161
20SDelong2057046000110156
21CHagadorn29205500099154
22CalvinMason1402480000104152
23ElmerCromer898480037063148
24GregHayes696470037063147
25DaltonMarkham314105882000140
26CarloTesta15x00770063140
27NBowling32807300063136
28CNash70200046089135
29NathanWall1200000131131
30KyleFulghum310157000063120
31TomKlemme222200118000118
32ElginDonata4600000117117
33RickEaton3X0000000117117
34MPerry28505100063114
35MurrayLonsbary6400490063112
36MichaelSmith214700004963112
37JasonHofer11300004863111
38RonnieJohnson204247000063110
39JoeyBrandgard1500450063108
40RonArnold311403671000107
41BrianBabiak539200106000106
42KevinAdams220303767000104
43JohnUpthegrove202167340000101
44RHarris71600052480100
45GaryRussell146560004000100
46DannyHawkins510000009999
47SpencerClaycomb2011000009999
48KMcDaniel14480350006398
49DPerkins40000350006398
50ShawnWelch1x374700510098
51BillTomaric2X22000009898
52RodneyGrant141000009595
53JasonAngela4312000009393
54JKing1479088000088
55DanRudd256000008787
56JoshCosta1510008600086
57AngeloRas457000008686
58DwayneLeachman2017000008686
59RandyParker3969000008686
60MeaganBauer816000008484
61LeoPena12504935000084
62KennedyGeo205000008484
63FrancisKock219000008484
64LuisReyes213R000008484
65KurtSikora3009000008484
66YeagerChing4321000008383
67JoeDesantis310D000008383
68EddieDoherty1019000008383
69LuigeneEduarda0g0000008383
70DonnieHuffman1176000008383
71EdmarGarma95000008383
72NHubbard0000760076
73LuisHornedo281720000072
74GregMallett835006700067
75TyrellJones4564006600066
76RoyMagadorn291000006666
77KevinHoskins3013006500065
78JoeKoenig702006500065
79DavidLiguori3480006500065
80SharmaArmit62C000006363
81AustinBridge619000006363
82SimonCanson105000006363
83HooverChuck777000006363
84EricConner6261000006363
85JohnCracolici1070000006363
86RichardCroes2000006363
87CavanGrist11000006363
88JamesHampton69000006363
89GregHighsmith4400000006363
90PeteHubbard311000006363
91AngelLopez230L000006363
92JeffreyNugent4316000006363
93JairoPaesch224000006363
94CharlesPaskey806000006363
95Peanut?192000006363
96DavidPoohe91000006363
97WillSamedi4307000006363
98DavidYoung4318000006363
99AngelZambrana213A000006363
100NicklasBowling III0000006363
101MattSmith3017000006363
102FredFrazier11000060060
103RyanRobaugh1172005700057
104SBizette4991056000056
105TomCooper976005600056
106JeromeGordon4299005600056
107VansboyVansboy1030005600056
108JimBrafford1664005500055
109SKlemme5711054000054
110KennethSohrch751005300053
111DanielJoyce1959000051051
112VicPuglia7005000050
113TTroyer2017050000050
114MikeNearhoofLX29004900049
115RandySmith2119000049049
116JeffSutton2014490000049
117SCunningham89X048000048
118PeterEdwards3913004800048
119SteveLashley383480000048
120JeremayVanBastelaar3096004800048
121ThomasCole1101004700047
122MarkCoulsor1326004700047
123MDelones2923047000047
124DrewNearhoof89004700047
125RobertNeizmik1114004700047
126CProctor5370047000047
127JesseBone808004600046
128QOrand259046000046
129TomVarney6X84004600046
130DavidBeshara3286004500045
131TedHarvey333C004500045
132MLakoskey2951045000045
133MichaelMullendore630004500045
134MattShort2013004500045
135CHall234044000044
136NKato60000440044
137DSolis31042000042
138SmithMatt3017000004242
139JCarter13000380038
140APatterson285000380038
141WBrown1077037000037
142JLoney780000370037
143RCross720036000036
144MSchmalle310036000036
145JPellichino4545035000035
146LBradley308034000034
147EDoughtery1019034000034
148RMeeksM281034000034
149RPerez54034000034
150KPeterson2159034000034
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Comments are closed.