Street Fighter – 2021 Points

0

Wiseco Street Fighter 

 FIRST NAMELAST NAMEBIKE NUMBEROSWSGMPDRAG 42ROCKFINALSTOTAL
1NicholasNoble270184082740240
2AlbertBebout616250475349199
3ScottDelong20570676661194
4Michael T.Smith585857079194
5RobertBrandt48015576056187
6VanceHoudyshell2146967049185
7BarryPryer69115900107166
8LuisReyes213R996100160
9ChrisRoelse4035152052155
10RayEgan31313054063117
11RyanJohnsonO27496700116
12DonHorta77654900114
13BrianRudesealX420010800108
14EricBirtchfield9185001050105
15DuffieFreeman9290930093
16JeremyBurt1040780078
17HunterSwanger1990069069
18RodneyReyesO1156800068
19DennisPadilla84856700067
20RoyJohnson20390006565
21RickMcWaters324X0064064
22WallyDavis6X136200062
23RussellLemon720X0600060
24EricNettles Jr.85850580058
25DickNearhoof18810057057
26CaseySmith640570057
27DarrylPerkins40000550055
28KennethEdwards75300053
29JimSwanger19580051051
30KrisHalsteadKH120050050
31LandonNoble1320X0005050
32TravisDavis2X660490049
33BobBurt1720490049
34KevinAdams22030049049
35CourtneyWaiters48684800048
36PabloGonzalez16X4800048
37DustyBrazel3620480048
38DarrellStephens22120470047
39BillyBarton2410470047
40BraxtonFields11220470047
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Comments are closed.