Real Street – 2018 Points

0

Shinko/ WPS Real Street

POSFirst NameLast NameBike #SpringRockDrag42GalotFinalsTotal
1SpencerClaycomb2011898999059326
2MarkHylton1123664500116225
3JohnDobrin3310800097205
4BudHarrod6665680054187
5AnibalMerced1201070078185
6JasonFernandez961045460055146
7JasonHerron352447450033125
8MikeSancho88440003276
9QuinnOrand25900007474
10JeremyTeasley11100005555
11JamieLopes8400003333
12RuvinPandt400003333
13AlishaMalone18600003232
14DerekSobiech38400003232
15WesBrown107700003232
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Comments are closed.