Pro Mod – 2020 Points

0

Falicon Pro Mod

POSFirst NameLast NameBike #DRAG 42ROCKFINALSTOTAL
1PaulGast13399109196404
2AshleyOwens39770238315
3JeffHouse11115866150274
4TerryWynn11508866154
5ConnellSmith129047106153
6TravisDavis18500152152
7ChrisGarner-Jones200114114
8GeraldSmith8204564109
9RichardGadson39007070
10RickPerry132006868
11KennyHill2232006666
12J. P.Mattox98006666
13TyronLemons27006464
14EricMcKinney397560056
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Comments are closed.