Pro Mod – 2019 Points

0

Falicon Pro Mod

POSFirst NameLast NameBike #SPRINGDRAG 42DRAG 42ROCKFINALSTOTAL
1PaulGast1331191099899174599
2MikeChongris20883285777750321
3BrunsonGrothus42654480083185
4ChrisGarner-Jones1109800083181
5AshleyOwens554000111165
6EricMcKinney39736000110146
7RonnieSmith1X0000146146
8TerrySchweigert7307700050127
9JeffHouse11115567000122
10TerryWynn11532005818108
11TTJones1235500051106
12GSmith3570035451898
13LGrist2330034451897
14ConnelSmith1293300441895
15TravisDavis185320005789
16RichardGadson3900008989
17RicardoKnight1990320004880
18RickPerry5500007878
19TyroneLemons27000561874
20SpencerAllen251372000072
21TSaxon23900560056
22KennyHill2232320001850
23GadsonRickey44700005050
24WheelerDashawn400004848
25LanceHines2600004848
26JayFisher7704600046
27JackYoung30133000033
28GuillroyDarian39900001818
29KimMorrell700001818
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Comments are closed.