Pro ET – 2018 Points

0

MPS Racing

MPS Pro ET

POSFirst NameLast NameBike #Spring SatSpring SunRock SatRock SunDrag42 SatDrag42 SunFinals SatFinals SunTotal
1RalphMedrano2125041740107313321307
2ShaunBizette49913131314121413351280
3BrianDale7300973141412141272
4RicardoMarte2146087512121212121243
5DamianSolis3151512121003331208
6TedHarvey333C41410041212141206
7TomKlemme2222000051842121177
8HarveyHubbard1069646400002121170
9RobinProcopio2416002197002121160
10MikePerry285515100003321156
11BrianBabiak5392000084212121147
12ChrisRoelse403002174002121139
13CalvinMason7021212121002121126
14RickMcWaters3240000318400115
15JimmyMuntain3900000218400105
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Comments are closed.