4.60 – 2022 Points

0

Hollywood Drag Racing Pro Ultra 4.60

POSFirst NameLast NameBike #OSWSGMPDRAG 42ROCKFINALSTOTAL
1SpencerAllen2513114114
2Chad Otts30559393
3BrandonElliot2227979
4John Schwartz19217373
5CurtisWinston11275858
6JohnCracolici10705656
7CharlieFarrar2465353
8ChaseVan Sant5543737
9RockSanders8883535
10MattSwift30173535
11PeteHubbard1873434
12ScottSaewisale19913333
13DystannySpurlock3153232
14TerrenceWashington12683232
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Comments are closed.