4.60 – 2021 Points

0

Grothus Dragbikes 4.60

POSFirst NameLast NameBike #OSWSGMPDRAG 42ROCKFINALSTOTAL
1JohnSchwartz192110210454107367
2CurtisGriggs1568779052218
3JeffHouse11116367073203
4JoeyBrandgard1515601070163
5ChadOtts3055056078134
6BroderickJackson315550075130
7ScottSaemisch1991547200126
8MattSmith3017065060125
9TinyNoble1456620530115
10MichaelOstrowski1086500054104
11LesStimac23590085085
12BillTomaric33170066066
13WadeCherry34390005959
14TyronLemons12620005656
15GeoffreyHill22320530053
16BarryHarvey10360005252
17GeorgeBabor86105100051
18PeteHubbard1870005151
19SharrodFulghum5140500050
20RichardHolder2250004949
21JoeLemons12700004949
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Comments are closed.