4.60 – 2020 Points

0

Grothus Dragbikes 4.60

POSFirst NameLast NameBike #DRAG 42ROCKFINALSTOTAL
1ChaseVan Sant554570228285
2RonnieProcopio5084192276
3ChadOtts3055757692243
4BroderickJackson315116096212
5MantezThompson36600196196
6LesStimac235994096190
7CurtisGriggs156067116183
8LarryLeftwich832406396159
9RandyButler151100156156
10ShaneEperjesi317200156156
11Smokin' JoeRodney27400156156
12HarveyHubbard106953096149
13ScottSaemisch199105196147
14JoeLemmons127005096146
15WadeCherry512404996145
16BarryHarvey103604996145
17BlakeHarvey70704996145
18MorrisBall31600136136
19DavidDavis41200136136
20LarryEperjesi48700136136
21Papa DFreeman85100136136
22ThomasGunn670900136136
23MaeganBowers816A00116116
24JoeyBrandgard15100116116
25GeoffreyHill223200116116
26DanMcCarten32100116116
27DurwoodRawlings181900116116
28RockSanders88800116116
29TommySaxon23900116116
30DavidTibertN59400116116
31MattSmith301701196107
32TimShelton130301020102
33DavidBiddle501009696
34Ronnie "Bones"Bonitatis798009696
35BooBrown3727009696
36JasonBuus5018009696
37CharlieFarrar246009696
38BobFoster1447009696
39SharrodFulsham222009696
40RichardGadson2696009696
41WesHawkins44009696
42JeffHouse1111009696
43ButchMillion1748009696
44TinyNoble1456009696
45ChrisParker11009696
45JohnSchwartz1921704923570
47MikeThyen3339065065
48BillTomaric3317520052
49DougJames357510051
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Comments are closed.