V-Twin – 2020 Points

0

Vance & Hines V-Twin

POSFirst NameLast NameBike #DRAG 42DRAG 42ROCKROCKFINALSFINALSTOTAL
1KenKoby116431872100203
2RickMcWaters32487770000164
3JonArd326B2121218700150
4BrianPeterson3010031640095
5ClaytonDanford43343154000085
6TravisGroff23020064210085
7VanceHoudyshell2140041410082
8KevinDanford8324121000062
9PaulUricchio770031310062
10BrandonFeist493121000052
11RickGeorgeQ12B2131000052
12PaulWatson5100021310052
13ShawnFloyd2320031210052
14LiciaDanford8932121000042
15GaryDezee672121000042
16DonaldPaul312121000042
17SethLocklearOO30021210042
18MikeReed4332210000021
19DustyBlackwell99002100021
20MarkCrockett5026002100021
21RStameyOO35000210021
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Comments are closed.