V-Twin – 2019 Points

0

Vance & Hines V-Twin

POSFirst NameLast NameBike #SPRINGSPRINGDRAG 42DRAG 42DARLDARLROCKROCKFINALSFINALSTOTAL
1VanceHoudyshell214542141412177317785111559
2FreddieBarreiro478921772121772121314747384
3LorenPotter1169772177643121004732370
4CrosbyBlair35721212121213131214732267
5JonArd32683154212100008547259
6DonnieHuffman11760000000085146231
7StacySmith2330000008708532204
8BarryPryer69110000313121314732193
9CarasquilaManny33900005454004732187
10ScottTomsy13000000008562147
11TomLagasse7731310000004732141
12SpencerAllen2513000000008547132
13RonnieHarris4013000000008547132
14DonHorta77000000004777124
15RickMcWaters324003187000000118
16JeffGodwin4327000000004762109
17JohnBradley818E00000000474794
18DBMashini38800000000474794
19JoeGaleti216000000212147089
20JohnWelsz5500642100000085
21ScottDelong205700000000473279
22PaulDonald3100000000473279
23TimMorse8100000000473279
24MichaelRay368000000000473279
25PaulWatson51000000021540075
26KenStrauss24550000006400064
27RandyCaldecott69200313100000062
28AndrewNobles III870000000006262
29DavidFrost363021310000000052
30BradleyJennings40900000031210052
31RickSmoot45500213100000052
32JasonBroski43170000000047047
33WalterHoughtailing19650000000047047
34DwaneSchmidt Jr2250000000047047
35JoeWoolseyE700000000047047
36JCarter1300002121000042
37CaseySmith1030000004100041
38MarkCrockett50260000002100021
39JohnDoe3010000002100021
40JG1120000210000021
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Comments are closed.