V-Twin – 2018 Points

0

Vance & Hines V-Twin

POSFirst NameLast NameBike #Spring SatSpring SunRock SatRock SunDrag42 SatDrag42 SunFinals SatFinals SunTotal
1VanceHoudyshell2146464784187642164483
2BranonWhite8832121546421314621279
3DonHorta77X878700002141236
4MannyCarrsquilla3393131312131312121218
5KenStrauss2455000021214687175
6BarryPryer691100313121212121146
7CrosbyBlair35721212121002121126
8EdDavidson77414100002121124
9RickMcWaters3240000318700118
10TedThompson3511000064310095
11JimSmart15600000212146088
12JoePeterson231x00087000087
13JohnWeisz55000041410082
14MichaelRay3680000000463177
15RonnieHarris4013000000463177
16DonnieHuffman1176000000462167
17ScottDelong2057000000462167
18BobMaier420000000462167
19NateCarnahan970002131000052
20LarryGuy59000031210052
21StacySmith233000000213152
22SteveHarrison702400000046046
23NickBowling8583000021210042
24MikeChongris2088000021210042
25JuliePeterson82002121000042
26DuaneSchmidt224212100000042
27LarryRomig316000000212142
28TomLagasse3424000000212142
29LukeBoykin III7647000000212142
30MikeMarsh8583000000212142
31MitchellHarringtonM25131000000031
32LarryBrown40900021000021
33PabloGonzalez16X00000210021
34JeffJennings94950212121000021
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Comments are closed.