V-Twin – 2017 Points

0

Vance & Hines V-Twin

POSNameLast NameBike #SPRINGSPRING 2MEMPHISMEMPHIS 2GALOTGALOT 2ROCKROCK 2FINALS 1FINALS 2TOTAL
1VanceHoudyshell214216734346767421342177564
2BarryPryer, Sr.69115421002144134883121414
3MannyCarrasqillo33921000212188422121235
4DuaneSchmidt22477440000002121163
5DonHorta19652121002121002154159
6TomLagasse342400000042422121126
7MichaelRay368000000000772198
8JuliePeterson8200000042420084
9RobbieWalker113000000042420084
10LarryBrown949500000042420084
11TedThompson21400473400000081
12JustinCollier900000000542175
13LukeBoykin III764700004421000065
14JoePeterson231X00002100420063
15RandyHammons35500213400000055
16BrianBolton35700000000213152
17JimSmart6000000000213152
18BlairCross135700000000312152
19RickSmoot45521210000000042
20LeeHelander24721210000000042
21DuaneSchmidt Jr22521210000000042
22ChrisWood1000002121000042
23ScottWood91900002121000042
24MikeChongris20880000004200042
25BillAnderson16800000000212142
26MitchellHarringtonM25100000000212142
27MikeMarsh85833100000000031
28EdDavidson772100000000021
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Leave A Reply