Top Gas – 2021 Points

0

Star Racing Top Gas

POSFirst NameLast NameBike #OSWSGMPDRAG 42ROCKFINALSTOTAL
1GeoffGodfrey20958865749250
2BrandonCunningham94811610000216
3RichardHolder2256962085216
4NicholasNoble27017906263204
5JoeyBrandgard1517401150189
6JoshYongue4108006367130
7RicardoMarte2416675500122
8MikeLingo1210486300111
9JohnBuccieri2X66525700109
10RobertBrandt48815700520109
11BarryPryer6911490056105
12GeorgeJones895054050104
13JuanCintron3385515100102
14TerryDunbar3390009999
15DavidFondon48609300093
16DavidBeshara32860089089
17BradleyShellhaas36780077077
18TylerFisher30210071071
19RobertCrocker94090007171
20CeslieShellhaas37770068068
21KyleDolamore3307X0067067
22LowryCallahan343X0006464
23CarloTesta5256000060
24CraigAdams3670059059
25DougFisher22610058058
26ChrisTucker7770057057
27RodBland16670056056
28KeithBrowne87605500055
29MikePuglia25470054054
30DonnieEmerson30340050050
31CarsonFields3434900049
32PeteChongris40880049049
33DarrellCarmichael38160049049
34LonnieJohnson24100004949
35DrewShayO9214800048
36VicrtorGotay39784800048
37GregHighsmith44000048048
38DavePage17250048048
39ShaneCunningham89X4700047
40HeathMcQuinn30950047047
41CoryWilson20210047047
42CharlesMackay10830047047
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Comments are closed.