Top Gas – 2017 Points

0

Star Racing Top Gas

POSNameLast NameBike #SPRINGMEMPHISGALOTROCKTOTAL
1PeteChongris4088876115898404
2JohnMarkham213506713056303
3ButchMillion1748595913247297
4JimChongris308848699474295
5AlanFields3430020487291
6BenKnight3969619659285
7ScottSaemisch199177012647250
8GeorgeJones89547011852217
9HarveyHubbard10657010850215
10RicardoMarte21464665980209
11FrankLoney7804609663205
12DustinLee20127861065204
13BooBrown3727001940194
14CraigAdams3671176000177
15JeffHouse11115364057174
16RobinProcopio24160012251173
17TedHarvey333C001540154
18DaltonPerry2822001400140
19JeremyTeasley2949063068131
20ScottPitas55625900121
21ShermanSavoy2260X0098098
22MacMcAdams11210096096
23RonnieJohnson24100096096
24HankAckerman24610094094
25SamHurwitz1357400074
26RoamWeeks12140680068
27BillyBurkhart75696700067
28QuinnBrumfield23786600066
29TommyJames10260660066
30ChrisChongris1088C0630063
31DarrylPerkins40006100061
32ChadOtts30550610061
33CharlesMackey10830600060
34RichardMumford2140600060
35BrianLewis4130600060
36MikeWagner17765900059
37BobCarlson12155700057
38Ron Jr.Jernigan22625600056
39JoeDeck30495600056
40BrandonMitchan8235500055
41MikeChongris10884900049
42JohnnyBailey11794800048
43DavidPoole3110004848
44DanHowe21184700047
45AndieRawlings18334700047
46WadeCherry68284600046
47TerryDunbar774600046
48MikeKonopacki29004600046
49TommySaxton2394500045
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Leave A Reply