Top Gas – 2017 Points

0

Star Racing Top Gas

POSNameLast NameBike #SPRINGMEMPHISGALOTROCKFINALSTOTAL
1PeteChongris408887611589847451
2JohnMarkham21350671305670373
3JimChongris30884869947467362
4ButchMillion174859591324755352
5RicardoMarte21464665980115324
6AlanFields34300204870291
7BenKnight39696196590285
8HarveyHubbard1065701085054269
9GeorgeJones8954701185248265
10FrankLoney780460966356261
11BooBrown372700194057251
12ScottSaemisch1991770126470250
13CraigAdams367117600051228
14TedHarvey333C00154052206
15DustinLee201278610650204
16JeremyTeasley294906306852183
17JeffHouse111153640570174
18RobinProcopio241600122510173
19CharlesMackey108306000106166
20HankAckerman24610094067161
21ChrisChongris1088C0630078161
22DaltonPerry28220014000140
23ScottPitas556259000121
24SamHurwitz1357400046120
25DanHowe21184700067114
26QuinnBrumfield23786600045111
27DarrylPerkins40006100046107
28MikeKonopacki29004600057103
29AndieRawlings18334700056103
30ShermanSavoy2260X00980098
31RonnieJohnson241000960096
32MacMcAdams112100960096
33DonChavous241400008989
34TimGaney400400007777
35RoamWeeks121406800068
36MarkMcCoy376800006868
37BillyBurkhart756967000067
38ChrisHarvey80600006767
39TommyJames102606600066
40ChadOtts305506100061
41BrianLewis41306000060
42RichardMumford21406000060
43MikeWagner177659000059
44JimmyMuntain198700005959
45BobCarlson121557000057
46JoeDeck304956000056
47Ron Jr.Jernigan226256000056
48JohnDavis311400005656
49BrandonMitchan82355000055
50BrianBolton35700005555
51TonyStinnett682800005353
52MikeChongris108849000049
53TomGalligan150000004949
54JohnnyBailey117948000048
55DavidPoole31100048048
56NicoGrier400004848
57MasaYokata91100004747
58WadeCherry682846000046
59TerryDunbar7746000046
60Timmy T.Davis4600004646
61TommySaxton23945000045
62AnthonyRevels31100004545
63TonyKelley371400004545
64LoganPoppell1700004545
65BudHarrod6600004545
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Leave A Reply