Super Comp – 2022 Points

0

MTC Super Comp

POSFirst NameLast NameBike #OSWSGMPDRAG 42ROCKFINALSTOTAL
1DavidFletcher1690116116
2CarlosTesta5259797
3ScottDelong20579595
4LarryBradley3087777
5KevinPaterson21597575
6CharlesPisik8137171
7SontiRodriqguez JrX2007070
8DwayneLeachman20176969
9DennisPadilla 84856767
10CharlieBishopZ1R6666
11ColinNashXX126464
12LuisReyes213R5959
13LeoPena61235959
14Gary Russell14655858
15Chuck CurlesO5225757
16JamesHynson2575656
17TommyGuzman405656
18MikeLakoskey29515656
19RicardoMarte21465555
20RafySantos31825353
21SaperGavaa1035252
22AndyZeagler4694949
23RonnieJohnson20424848
24AngelaZambrana213A4848
25PabloGonzalez20364848
26AlbertBebout61624747
27DuaneSchmidt2244747
28Matt Smith30174747
29TaylorHarper48484747
30DuaneSchmidt2254747
31JohnUpthegrove20214646
32EdDohetry1019X4646
33Blair Field974646
34EricConner62614646
35CalvinMason14024545
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Comments are closed.