Super Comp – 2022 Points

0

MTC Super Comp

POSFirst NameLast NameBike #OSWSGMPDRAG 42ROCKFINALSTOTAL
1LarryBradley30877190267
2Gary Russell146558200258
3MikeKonopacki29000246246
4DavidFletcher1690116118234
5DwayneLeachman201769164233
6JohnUpthegrove202146174220
7ScottDelong205795122217
8CarlosTesta52597114211
9PabloGonzalez203648152200
10KevinPeterson215975116191
11CharlesPisik81371114185
12Chuck CorlesO52257124181
13CalvinMason140245132177
14BraydenDavis201X0172172
15LuisReyes213R59110169
16RonnieJohnson204248116164
17CharlieBishopZ1R6692158
18ColinNashXX126490154
19MikeLakoskey29515694150
20RicardoMarte21465594149
21AngelaZambrana213A48100148
22JasonHofer1130146146
23AlbertBebout61624792139
24TaylorHarper48484792139
25RoyHagadorn2910136136
26DuaneSchmidt Jr.2254788135
27DarrylPerkins40000132132
28RyanJohnson0210128128
29DavidYoung90550114114
30AramilGarcia1030110110
31ShaunBizette499109898
32Juan A.Georg203609898
33MichaelSmith214709898
34RichardHolder22509696
35DustyBrazel36209292
36MikePerry28509292
37TerryDunbar82109090
38JonathanDunbar2309090
39GeorgeJones89509090
40DarrellStephens2130X09090
41ChaseVan Sant10109090
42NickNoble132008888
43RandySmith211908888
44RandyCain705508484
45SontiRodriqguez JrX20070070
46DennisPadilla 848567067
47LeoPena612359059
48TommyGuzman4056056
49JamesHynson25756056
50RafySantos318253053
51SaperGavaa10352052
52AndyZeagler46949049
53DuaneSchmidt22447047
54Matt Smith301747047
55EricConner626146046
56EdDohetry1019X46046
57Blair Field9746046
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Comments are closed.