Super Comp – 2017 Points

0

MTC Super Comp

POSNameLast NameBike #SPRINGMEMPHISGALOTROCKFINALSTOTAL
1DustinLee2012751341004183392
2DustyBrazel36276122914158347
3BrodyGrothus42568118905157333
4RonnieJohnson204269130745146319
5BrianDale7384120584155317
6SpencerClaycomb201185124504149308
7JohnMarkhamM21346120555181302
8WadeSmith61066126484145285
9RandallCross72057122597146284
10JeremyTeasley29490136010146283
11BryanMinor101146120674147280
12CharlieBishopOO7013274056262
13TedHarvey333C441380067249
14BenKnight394412059410223
15HarveyHubbard1069750635167205
16MikeKonopacki290011900067186
17StephenKnight85460515187184
18JoeKoenig7001180055173
19GaryRussell146558000115173
20RonArnold31140007199170
21EdHughes196210100047148
22BarryPryer, Sr.6911450474147139
23EdDoherty10197900056135
24MarkMcCoy37680128000128
25DavidFletcher16905700065122
26ChadOtts30550122000122
27MattSmith30170122000122
28JohnCivitarese10495000068118
29PerryPaughGX130118000118
30JohnCracolici10705400059113
31RickEaton17662049510111
32BooBrown37270047059106
33DuffieFreeman9295700045102
34EricHutton1444440004690
35LarryBradley308440004589
36MichaelMurphy57440004589
37ShawnWelch1X3700081081
38BillOrsino820877000077
39FreddieFiazer11007661076
40BlairField9700007474
41MikePerry28500006262
42TravisBordeaux72100061061
43MikeOstrowska108600061061
44JohnFernandez226300005858
45RodneyGantt141570041057
46AngieYoung1357000057
47QuinnBrumfield237856000056
48RoyJohnson204200580056
49PeteHubbard31100005656
50LuisHornedo281550041055
51BobCarlson121554000054
52CliftonHester553000053
53AdrianJones639700520052
54RobertWilliams500500005050
55RandySmith211949000049
56GilVaughan742100490049
57AlexBaker882748000048
58WesBrown107748000048
59AlanMartin90000004848
60ChrisArmwoodO72747000047
61WilliamCruz2012X1000047
62JalessaMinor617100470047
63KurtSikora300947000047
64CurtisGriggs15646000046
65CalvinMason7046000046
66LeroySmithO92846000046
67DavidStrong346900004646
68DannyIngram12X45000045
69JeffJennings21145000045
71BaileyJohnny117945000045
72DJMartin754645000045
73MikeLakoskey295100004545
74TimRobbins787200004545
75ElmerCromer89800041041
76KiaraLopez9800041041
77AngelLopez3000041041
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Leave A Reply