Street Fighter – 2020 Points

0

Wiseco Street Fighter 

POSFirst NameLast NameBike #DRAG 42ROCKFINALSTOTAL
1NicholasNoble270200234234
2TylerFisher3021107096203
3PabloGonzalez16x010796203
4JasonHerron3524083116199
5JohnUpthegrove202100186186
6BarryPurnell1783052116168
7VanceHoudyshell21406596161
8DustyBrazel36200156156
9RoyJohnson203900156156
10ChrisRoelse40305696152
11RonArnold311400136136
12WallyDavis6X1300136136
13JoshuaLemons600136136
14JoesStephensK26900136136
15DonChavous241400116116
16RyanJohnson2700116116
17JohnMarkham21300116116
18JeffNugent4600116116
19BarryPryer691100116116
20Terry "T-Bone"Singleton36100116116
21JonahAllen2575009696
22DuffieFreeman929009696
23DonHorta77009696
24TomLeagasse3079009696
25ChauncyMcKibben448009696
26EricNettles, Jr8585009696
27WardellPinkney187009696
28BrianRudesealX420009696
29MizhieSmith2147009696
30SteveUsher1260009696
31NathanWall12009696
32LindberghSimmons3078009696
33SonuSundeep62009696
34JimSwanger132860086
35RickMcWaters324R650065
36VansBoy1030054054
37CavenGrist11540054
38JasonBelanger199Q530053
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Comments are closed.