Street Fighter – 2019 Points

0

Wiseco Street Fighter 

POSFirst NameLast NameBike #DRAG 42DRAG 42ROCKROCKFINALSTOTAL
1KenKoby116431872142245
2JonArd326B2121218782232
3RonnieHarris40130000174174
4RickMcWaters3248777000164
5TateHorta19650000128125
6VanceHoudyshell21400414142124
7BrianPeterson301003164095
8ClaytonDanford4334315400085
9TravisGroff2302006421085
10DonnieHuffman117600008282
11SpencerAllen251300006262
12KevinDanford832412100062
13DonHorta7700006262
14Dead BearMashini38800006262
15BarryPryer691100006262
16PaulUricchio77003131062
17BrandonFeist49312100052
18ShawnFloyd232003121052
19RickGeorgeQ12B213100052
20PaulWatson510002131052
21FreddyBarreiro478900004242
22CrosbyBlair35700004242
23LiciaDanford893212100042
24GaryDezee67212100042
25WarrenEldred352600004242
26JoeGalati21600004242
27JeffGodwin399100004242
28SethLocklearOO3002121042
29DonaldPaul31212100042
30Chris "Fast Lane"Rasile10000004242
31DustyBlackwell9900210021
32MarkCrockett502600210021
33MikeReed433221000021
34RStameyOO3500021021
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Comments are closed.