Street Fighter – 2017 Points

0

Wiseco Street Fighter 

POSNameLast NameBike #SPRINGMEMPHISGALOTROCKFINALSTOTAL
1ChrisRoelse403122122587758437
2DustinLee2012941365352100435
3WadeSmith61069132788657422
4JohnMarkham131255134776582413
5TomLagasse307949130516191382
6BenKnight397613857680339
7ButchNorwood42859124474948327
8RoyJohnson2039670865885296
9StephenKnight854805964117288
10LuisReyes13670855068270
11PabloGonzalez16470599357256
12ScottPitas55671280490244
13AbimedSierra59451200067232
14BarryPryer6911460784756227
15StanleyRussell3008670476745226
16BarryPurnell7225490494966213
17GregStanton3301260055179
18ElmerCromer366301220047169
19JerryRios1809600045141
20TerrySingleton36145004746138
21FittipaldiPieterez2757500048123
22TaylorBrooks340122000122
23JoeKoenig700122000122
24Jerry GGribbons14355600570113
25DuffieFreeman9294700064111
26DonHorta19656005000110
27JasonHerron35240001090109
28RandallCross7205700047104
29JohnLoney780460049095
30LindberghSimmons3078480004795
31GilVaughn77004747094
32RonArnold3114000484593
33GuillermoRoman3103450004691
34DJMiller21700870087
35DeanMoore217800007777
36BrianDale7366000066
37CarlosTestaGX14300006666
38AngelLopez3000620062
39BobCarlson199458000058
40DavidRoman310458000058
41EddieFisher29557000057
42TedHarvey III333C56000056
43TerryHoke905500005656
44RickeyGadson21455000055
45TreyNalley73655000055
46KeithTyson354300005555
47Timmy ADavis370500005555
48LukeBoykin IV944200540054
49DuaneSchmidt22453000053
50JustinDavis9151000051
51WardellPinkney18700490049
52DarrylPerkins400000004949
53TimmyDavis4600004949
54LukeBoykin III945700480048
55JeremyBurt10700048048
56EricMedel293647000047
57CedricMingoOO700047047
58DustyBrazel36200004747
59ShaunHolcomb837900004747
60LeahDublin9046000046
61BrandonPellichino353500004646
62CordaleCole4000X00004646
63BrandonMitcham2800004646
64MarkBrownO1545000045
65TylerFisher302145000045
66ElroyBailey66121000021
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Leave A Reply