Street ET – 2021 Points

0

Liska Racing Street SET

POSFirst NameLast NameBike #OSWSGMPDRAG 42ROCKFINALSTOTAL
1LandonNoble1320X6105187199
2JonnyArd326B412197210180
3TravisDavis2X69010700107
4PabloGonzalez16107000107
5JohnnyUpthegrove2021842100105
6CaseySmith103084021105
7Roscoe V.Brown45131212131104
8KenKoby115131021103
9ChrisRoelse4032151031103
10RyanJohnsonO2751310082
11TyroneSwanson9580074074
12BobKobyO18213121073
13DonHorta7731410072
14ColinNash1231410072
15BarryPryer691131004172
16JohnLoney7800006464
17VanceHoudyshell214212102163
18DonataYatesX0631310062
19JoeyBrandgard1521031052
20EricConner626131210052
21JuanGeorge102121310052
22DavidRoman483421310052
23MicahWood11331021052
24PerryPaugh397621003152
25AnthonyBentleyO60510051
26RandallCross7200510051
27WallyDavis6X135100051
28TomCooper9760051051
29JeremyDavis346621210042
30ChuckWoolamC23221210042
31DamianBates334100041
32ArielCarter-Cross8110410041
33EddieFisher Jr.295X4100041
34DennisPadilla84854100041
35WardellPinkney1874100041
36EdRuffin21300410041
37DarrellStephens22120410041
38DuaneSchmidt Jr.2250041041
39RickMcWaters324X0041041
40JimSwanger19580041041
41NicholasNoble27010041041
42JeremyBurt1040310031
43ChuckHoover7773100031
44ChuckHoover Sr.443100031
45StephenJohnson2220310031
46JasonPierre730310031
47ByronWilliford210310031
48SeanShafer5C0031031
49BryanClapper Jr.180031031
50TonyPlicinski66T0031031
51KevinSutliffe990031031
52RonSprout5020031031
53MichaelThompson713X0031031
54SpencerAllen25132100021
55FreddyBarreiro47892100021
56Damian P.Bates33X0210021
57BillBenton4100210021
58RobertBrandt48012100021
59BobBurt720210021
60BrianDale6460210021
61Timmy T.Davis460210021
62EddieFisher2952100021
63BradFloyd160210021
64DavidFondon48882100021
65DuffieFreeman9290210021
66LarryGarner3572100021
67VictorGotay39782100021
68JohnnyHernandez10022100021
69WilmerHornedo33X2100021
70TateHorta19652100021
71JohnLeDoux19590210021
72DaveMason28102100021
73UroMedina43442100021
74RobertMeeksM2810210021
75EricNettles Jr.85850210021
76RobertParker2112100021
77RodnyReyesO1152100021
78GuillermoRoman48332100021
79BrianRudesealX4200210021
80GarrettWood21552100021
81AndyZeagler4690210021
82AntonioStinson06A0021021
83JeffKocanyar10Q0021021
84HunterSwanger1990021021
85CodyTucker3330021021
86CoryWilson4200021021
87RandyKing4690021021
88DavidHall5550021021
89DennyNyegran7X140021021
90ChrisTucker7770021021
91GregDalton19910021021
92MikeReed37660021021
93JoeKellow43310021021
94JacquelineHighsmith4400A0021021
95RoyJohnson20390002121
96GregCrawford5090002121
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Comments are closed.