Street ET – 2020 Points

0

Liska Racing Street SET

POSFirst NameLast NameBike #DRAG 42DRAG 42ROCKROCKFINALSTOTAL
1PabloGonzalez16X004131234306
2KenKoby11X31972131122302
3ChrisRoelse403009741102240
4PatrickVaughan1X064141315142206
5RoyJohnson20390000188188
6RickMcWaters324R9751000148
7Gerry HVaughanHX07217421310147
8JonArd326B2121212162146
9ChuckWoolamC2320000142142
10PatrickFarrow5170041970138
11JohnLoney78000212182124
12WadeSmith6100000122122
13BarryPurnell17830007442116
14RandyKing4697431000105
15ChrisSullivan10120074310105
16VanceHoudyshell21400212162104
17JoeKirkwood74X21210062104
18DustyBrazel3620000102102
19DonnieHuffman11760000102102
20TomLagasse30790000102102
21KevinAdams3173414100082
22RonArnold311400008282
23SpencerClaycomb201100008282
24ArielCross81100008282
25WallyDavis6X1300008282
26MichaelMcAllister599005131082
27BarryPryer691100008282
28SteveUsher126000008282
29LindberghSimmons307800008282
30StanleyRussell300800008282
31JeffDennis326512100072
32CrosbyBlair35700006262
33JoeyBrandgard1500006262
34BooBrown393900006262
35RahzBrown7400006262
36BrianDale42400006262
37TateHorta196500006262
38NathanKendrick2700006262
39AlexKupetz26900006262
40ColbyLewis351000006262
41EricNettles Jr858500006262
42LandonNoble132000006262
43DennisPadilla848500006262
44WardellPinkney Tintman18700006262
45RoySchwarz700006262
45JoesStephensK26900006262
47JohnVincentVX84313100062
48VansBoy1030003121052
49JoeyBrandgard15213100052
50JacquelineHighsmith4400A213100052
51SpencerAllen251300004242
52ZacharyApplegate6200004242
53FreddyBarreiro478900004242
54JasonBelanger199Q212100042
55AustinBridge399200004242
56CharlieBrown25XX00004242
57EricConner626100004242
58ComeranCoulby38X00004242
59ManiDangerfield212100004242
60ChrisDaty61900004242
61WarrenErdren352600004242
62DuffyFreeman92900004242
63Juan A.George102100004242
64PeteHiatt52002121042
65SteveHong51800004242
66DonHorta7700004242
67MarshallHutchinson Jr373700004242
68RyanJohnson2700004242
69JoeKellow4331212100042
70ChaunceyMcKibbon44800004242
71TomMedel138X00004242
72RobertMoore46800004242
73ColinNash1200004242
74LeeNehies41600004242
75JeffNugent4600004242
76MikeReed318500004242
77LuisRivera378300004242
78GuillermoRoman377900004242
79DavidRoman378000004242
80BrianRudesealX42000004242
81EdRuffin221200004242
82DarylRylan213000004242
83Terry "T-Bone"Singleton36100004242
84JimSmart156000004242
85JakeSorrells378500004242
86HershelSorrells378400004242
87ChrisSulkowski14212100042
88JimSwanger199212100042
89JanreiThompson922XL002121042
90MantezThompson Jr36600004242
91RonnieTrainham80800004242
92JacksonWhite4100004242
93RoscoeBrown Sr45100310031
94CavenGrist1131000031
95SethLocklearOO3500310031
96JustinMiller433331000031
97RickSteinard238631000031
98TomCooper97621000021
99DomonicDiaz84X00210021
100MitchDibble23700021021
101RichardFesperman2500021021
102RyanGresham171700210021
103DennyNyegran7X1402100021
104SeanShafer5C02100021
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Comments are closed.