Real Street – 2019 Points

0

Shinko/ WPS Real Street

POSFirst NameLast NameBike #SPRINGGAINESDRAG 42DARLROCKFINALSTOTAL
1MarkHylton1123980798799113476
2SpencerClaycomb2011370986878113394
3JeremyTeasley1111190000179298
4AnibalMerced12730000147220
5JasonHerron35243400455781217
6JohnDobrin33555600050161
7SHolmberg709700050147
8JasonFernandez961055780000133
9BudHarrod69360046048130
10MikeSancho941343400050118
11JamieLopes433000084117
12DavidStewart1372000008686
13LuisHornedo215530000053
14AlishaMalone186000005151
15RuvinPanell2528000005050
16WesBrown1077035000035
17QuinnOrand259034000034
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Comments are closed.