Real Street – 2017 Points

0

Shinko/ WPS Real Street

POSNameLast NameBike #SPRINGMEMPHISGALOTROCKTOTAL
1JohnnyDobrin33108796688341
2MarcusHylton11236708767221
3DavidStewart137200109109218
4LuisHornedo21566784411199
5JasonFernandez961044004690
6JoeyGladstone1118900089
7JeremySt. Julien660770077
8SpencerClaycomb20110068068
9AnibelMerced120004646
10QuinnOrand2594500045
11WesBrown10774500045
12JasonHerron35240045045
13BrianGaurino3240045045
14TroyJackson82164400044
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Comments are closed.