Real Street – 2017 Points

0

Shinko/ WPS Real Street

POSNameLast NameBike #SPRINGMEMPHISGALOTROCKTOTAL 
1JohnnyDobrin33108796688118459
2MarcusHylton112367087670221
3DavidStewart1372001091090218
4LuisHornedo215667844110199
5SpencerClaycomb20110068079147
6AnibelMerced120004696142
7JasonFernandez961044004634124
8JoeyGladstone11189000089
9JeremySt. Julien6607700077
10GenoScali88500005757
11JamieLopes8400005555
12QuinnOrand25945000045
13WesBrown107745000045
14JasonHerron352400450045
15BrianGaurino32400450045
16TroyJackson821644000044
17RuvinPandt31600003535
18MikeSancho8800003434
19RonArnold311400003333
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Comments are closed.