Pro ET – 2022 Points

0

MPS Racing

MPS Pro ET

POSFirst NameLast NameBike #OSWSGMPDRAG 42ROCKFINALSTOTAL
1DennisStewart2117107107
2ShawnRainey12518484
3JeffTisdale1356161
4AngelaZambrana213A5151
5AramilGarcia1035151
6GaryRussell14654141
7MikeLakoskey29514141
8BlairField974141
9KellyMcDaniel24494141
10ShaneCunningham89X3131
11BrandonCunningham94B3131
12Santi RodriquezX2003131
13DwayneLeachman20173131
14EricBirchfield35723131
15ChadRawlings20203131
16ScottDelong20573131
17JuanGeorge20363131
18CharlesPisik8132121
19JamesHynson2572121
20LeoBorrero7772121
21EricNettles49442121
22RafySantos31822121
23DavidFletcher16902121
24CarloTesta5252121
25DenissePavilla230D2121
26KevinPeterson21592121
27SethBuccieri2X662121
28ColinNashXX122121
29RicardoMarte21462121
30LuisReyes213R2121
31PabloGonzalez16X2121
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Comments are closed.