Pro Street – 2019 Points

0

APE Pro Street

POSFirst NameLast NameBike #SpringDRAG 42DARLROCKFINALSTOTAL
1ChrisEdwards524600889993280
2JeremyTeasley159000164223
3GabeFrrederick4170000188188
4JasonDunnigan9933000129162
5CarlosOlivo15199600033129
6FrankieStotz4167800041119
7ChrisConnelly3241150000115
8RichardGadson24560000102102
9MikeKovacevich13340006397
10JamesHerbert1000078078
11GaigeHerrera70200006868
12SydneyMarshall118340003367
13RyanHable4600006666
14PatrikBorg45500006565
15JustinShakir700006565
16LuisHornedo9257000057
17GeoffGodfrey20900047047
18JasonAngela252600003636
19LuisSiera1135000035
20LorenzoOrtiz303000003535
21BradChristian7700003535
22RyanBonitans179800003333
23GTTonglet48500003333
24LuisSicwa280800003333
25TonyPequeque4319000000
26IanMalone186000000
27RudySanzottera3117000000
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Comments are closed.