Pro Street – 2018 Points

0

APE Pro Street

POSFirst NameLast NameBike #SpringRockDrag42FinalsTotal
1JeremyTeasley1119789987383
2ChrisConnelly3248899063250
3FrankieStotz4163300129162
4LuisHornedo92560062118
5RodneyWilliford24000108108
6RickyGadson629700097
7JoeyJobbe103154004296
8TonyFicher670008686
9BrantRossi23160078078
10JasonDunnigan9933004275
11SteveVenables33440006363
12ChrisEdwards52460570057
13SydneyMarshall11834002256
14MikeKovacevich135500055
15EhrenLitten250004545
16JordanHaase22530004444
17RichardGadson5110004343
18RyanHable460004242
19GabeFrederick4170004242
20ShaneRoisen582X0004242
21GaigeHerrera70235006235
22AlenDanial3723300033
23FrancisscoValentino2423300033
24JustinShakir70002525
25JamieLopes840002222
26RudySanzottera31170002222
27DerrickRiffell3420002222
28BradChristian770002222
29LuisSiera110002222
30DavidBurleigh11020002222
31LorenzoOrtiz2930002222
32JakeHenderson180002222
33PatrikBorgh4550002222
34IdaZetterstrom130002222
35VictorGotay2420002222
36CarlosOlivo12270002222
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Comments are closed.