Pro Mod – 2017 Points

0

Falicon Pro Mod

POSNameLast NameBike #SPRINGMEMPHISGALOTROCKTOTAL
1BrunsonGrothus426786710455304
2BradMcCoy123456696779271
3JeffHouse111197665354270
4PaulGast13355688636245
5TravisDavis1851190097216
6CharlieProphit21433656233193
7RonnieSmith19340055118173
8SpencerAllen534651335147
9TerryWynn1153305034117
10RickPerry13233051084
11TyronLemons275500055
12TommySaxon23933011044
13ConnellSmith1293300033
14GeraldSmith3570003333
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Comments are closed.