Pro Mod – 2017 Points

0

Falicon Pro Mod

POSNameLast NameBike #SPRINGMEMPHISGALOTROCKFINALSTOTAL
1BrunsonGrothus42678671045585389
2BradMcCoy12345669677977348
3JeffHouse11119766535454324
4PaulGast1335568863659304
5TravisDavis185119009743259
6CharlieProphit2143365623332225
7SpencerAllen53465133533180
8RonnieSmith193400551180173
9TerryWynn11533050340117
10ChrisGarner1100000117117
11TyronLemons27550003388
12RickPerry132330510084
13EricMcKinney1X00007575
14AshleyOwens5X00007474
15ConnellSmith129330003265
16GeraldSmith357000333265
17T.T.Jones12300005656
18TommySaxon239330110044
19DeshawnWheeler400003333
20GTTonglet39700003232
21KimMorrell700001212
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Comments are closed.