Pro Mod – 2017 Points

0

Falicon Pro Mod

POSFirst NameLast NameBike #SpringMemphisGalotRockFinalsTotal
1BrunsonGrothus4267867104249
2JeffHouse1111976653216
3PaulGast133556886209
4BradMcCoy1234566967192
5CharlieProphit214336562160
6TravisDavis18511900119
7SpencerAllen5346513112
8RickPerry1323305184
9TerryWynn1153305083
10TyronLemons27550055
11RonnieSmith1934005555
12TommySaxon2393301144
13ConnellSmith129330033
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Comments are closed.