Pro Fuel – 2019 Points

0

Hawaya Racing Pro Fuel

POSFirst NameLast NameBike #SPRINGDRAG 42DARLROCKFINALSTOTAL
1PrestonBartlett1109998888177561
2SamWhite2487810810986429
3RockyJackson131366563445141342
4TylerWilson111855755470244
5JimMartin24470566550218
6KirbyApathy91111033089133
7AlMiles18830000114114
8DavidLarson52500008383
9JayBeasley34003445079
10JanetteThornley72800005353
11MichaelRay11100005050
12MikeBeland3400005050
13CurtSexton11500005050
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Comments are closed.