Pro Fuel – 2018 Points

0

Orangeburg Cycle Racing Pro Fuel

POSFirst NameLast NameBike #SpringRockDrag42GalotFinalsTotal
1PrestonBartlett1978778087262
2SamWhite3600886899068255
3KirbyApathy911594900109108
4TylerWilson30105000105
5RockyJackson13135544004499
6JimMartin192560006656
7JaneteThornley346004600046
8JayBeasley34045004545
9CurtSexon11500004545
10JustinCollier16800004444
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Comments are closed.