Pro ET – 2020 Points

0

MPS Racing

MPS Pro ET

POSFirst NameLast NameBike #DRAG 42DRAG 42ROCKROCKFINALSTOTAL
1PabloGonzalez16X008787102276
2AlexisBaker88274110700102250
3RoyHagadorn2910000234234
4ShaneEperjesi31720000188188
5CarloTesta5252121214182186
6CraigAdams36784510042177
7BlairField9700643162157
8TommyGuzan40212100102144
9RobinProcopro24160000142142
10JoeyBrandgard15131210082134
11HarveyHubbard106921310082134
12MarkCoulson132610721000129
13DougFisher226141410042124
14AngelLopez230l00212182124
15MartyWhite130021610042124
16MikeHamby4670000122122
17DustinLee20120000122122
18KellyMcDaniel24490000122122
19DavidLiguori34803184000115
20MichaelNearhoofLX2931210062114
21KevinAdams3905161000112
22EricHarmon22656151000112
23TylerFisher302121410042104
24DavidFletcher169000412142104
25DickNearhoof188141210042104
26KyleDolamore3307614100102
27TomHannHX97Q0000102102
28MikePerry2850000102102
29DuaneSchmidt Jr2250000102102
30PeteHiatt69003164095
31EricBirchfield91852131004294
32PerryPaughGX132131004294
33TomVarney6X8421212131094
34JesseBakerZX7R2121004284
35NickChristmasNX9700008282
36GeoffGeoffrey20900008282
37MarshallHutchinson373700008282
38RonRaymond370100008282
39DanRudd25600008282
40BruceSampson516700008282
41BruceSauer3295315100082
42MikeScott41300008282
43MattSmith30172131021073
44StevenDolomore319314100072
45DrewNearhoof89512100072
45KJShellhaas3679413100072
47GaryStoffer747F413100072
48MarkWagner3038512100072
49AustinBridge399200006262
50BooBrown372700006262
51JohnCarter1300006262
52DonChavous241400006262
53JonathanDunbar2300006262
54BrandonFergusonQ20214100062
55Juan A.George102100006262
56DavidGriffith52600006262
57CavanGrist11412100062
58RonnieHarris401300006262
59TedHarvey333C00006262
60PeteHubbard31100006262
61TonyJohnson1400006262
62BillJohnson241300006262
63RandyKing4692313100062
64JoeKlemmeBX2700006262
65DwayneLeachman201700006262
66GregMallett835214100062
67RickPoole1X15Q313100062
68AnneRichter205500006262
69DonRichter205600006262
70TrevorSchnitz23700006262
71BradShellhaas3071313100062
72BradleyShellhaas3678214100062
73CoryWashington213500006262
74ChadOtts305500006262
75MikeChongris2088312100052
76JeremyHicks336213100052
77MichaelMaday11x213100052
78MichaelMcAllister599002131052
79MikeMcLoughlin3723312100052
80RickMcWaters324312100052
81RoySafreed III334312100052
82JanreiThompson922XL003121052
83TimWalker3662312100052
84NinoZana1664213100052
85JonahAllen257500004242
86BillyBarton312600004242
87DavidBeshara3286212100042
88RodBland1667212100042
89DustyBrazel36200004242
90SethBucceri2X6600004242
91ManuelCasillas21400004242
92PeteChongris408800004242
93Thomas "Turtle"Cole319700004242
94StarskyCorum64200004242
95SamCotterman302212100042
96DaleCranford144700004242
97ShaneCunningham89X00004242
98ChuckCurles110200004242
99BrianDale42400004242
100WallyDavis6X1300004242
101DanaDeck115500004242
102MikeDowns1X85212100042
103BobFoster3X6600004242
104JeromeGordon4299212100042
105CandyHagadorn29200004242
106WillieHebert Jr91100004242
107JasonHofer11300004242
108JoeHolt3664212100042
109SteveHuckabee5X82212100042
110EdHughes1962212100042
111JerryHurley2525212100042
112JamesHynson25700004242
113JasonKeller3186212100042
114TonyKelley397400004242
115TomKlemme222200004242
116MathewKnaggsGS11X212100042
117StephenKnight8500004242
118FrankKorarlk1114212100042
119MikeLakoskey295100004242
120JohnLoney78000004242
121Rudolf WLosch1327212100042
122TylerLowe30200004242
123JohnMarkham213M00004242
124CalvinMason140200004242
125RalphMedrano212500004242
126AnthonyMoore345212100042
127ColinNash1200004242
128AllisonNeeld222212100042
129ThadNeeld3808212100042
130LandonNoble132000004242
131DennyNyegran5X55212100042
132DennisPedilla848500004242
133DarylPeikin400000004242
134WardellPinkney18700004242
135BarryPryer691100004242
136BruceRodgers19200004242
137MarkRolland24300004242
138DavidRoman378000004242
139GuillermoRoman377900004242
140GaryRussell146500004242
141PaulSamora8X58Q21210042
142RyanSchnitz76600004242
143CeslieShellhaas3777212100042
144ScottSmith887212100042
145DamienSolis3100004242
146PerrySowers3577212100042
147DennisStewart211700004242
148JohnVincentVX84212100042
149MikeWagner3776212100042
150RicardoMarte214600004242
152RonnieWoodall363600004242
153RobertZavesky503200004242
154GladysLoney381400310031
155PatrickFarrow51700210021
156RichardFesperman2500021021
157DougLangley125200210021
158CedricMingoOO700021021
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Comments are closed.