Pro ET – 2017 Points

0

MPS Racing

MPS Pro SET

POSNameLast NameBike #SPRINGSPRING 2MEMPHISMEMPHIS 2GALOTGALOT 2ROCKROCK 2FINALS 1FINALS 2TOTAL
1TedHarvey III333C315177293121421743121508
2StevenKnight854121004176174423141467
3JohnMarkham213312121293121128422197442
4JimmyHeisler190241412129212142427441373
5DustinLee201221972129212162422131366
6SpencerClaycomb201121213129212182624121354
7BenKnight39313121292131428200288
8HarveyHubbard106212100212162422174283
9CalvinMason7021212129212162422121280
10RickEaton3X009731003121424200264
11RobinProcopio241600008741426200232
12CarrollCraft42600002176424200181
13KellyMcDaniel1449744100212100021178
14CraigAdams3675121312900002121174
15EricGriffith990000004212800170
16MikePerry28500002121009621159
17BobBurt1700004121424200146
18DeanMoore217841210000004141144
19GaryRussell146521740000002121137
20BooBrown3727X00002131003151134
21BrodyGrothus4252121212921210000134
22PabloGonzalez1600029000422121113
23RandyDay2102100000424200105
24AngelLopez300000210424200105
25RicardoMarte21460210000424200105
26ShawnWelch1X37000000426200104
27BlairField972121000000312194
28DavidFletcher16902121000000213194
29PeteHubbard3110021290000212192
30KevinClarke6200000042420084
31RandyHope5022121000000212184
32EdHughes19622121000000212184
33MikeKonopacki29002121000000212184
34KiaraLopez9800000042420084
35DanRudd30522121000000212184
36DamianSolis312121000000212184
37MikeLakoskey2951210000000312173
38LeahMartinez341500000042003173
39JohnCivitarese104921000000051072
40JohnUpthegrove2021512100000021072
41BrianDale73002129210000071
42BobbyHolland12150000640000064
43JimChongris308800000042002163
44EdDoherty1019212100000021063
45RobHunnicut116900000004221063
45ButchMillion174800000210420063
47DrewQueen821212100000021063
48BobCarlson121531310000000062
49DougFisher226021410000000062
50JimmyMuntain198700000000214162
51TerryTroyer201721000000041062
52MattSmith30170054000000054
53JordanAutrey231210000000052
54TroyCrawford22731210000000052
55DJMartin754621310000000052
56CharlieMcDaniel144821310000000052
57DonChavous24140000000051051
58BennyPebun45550000000005151
59McCoyMark376800212900000050
60RoddyAlbert208100000000212142
61RonArnold31140000000420042
62AlexisBaker882721210000000042
63CharlieBishopOO700210000021042
64TimBixler308100000000212142
65LukeBoykin III945700002121000042
66LukeBoykin IV944200002121000042
67QuinnBrumfield237800000000212142
68CharlesCave151400002121000042
69LennyClemons207700000000212142
70EvanClough72400002121000042
71BeauClough4c00002121000042
72DanCorbosiero454500000000212142
73JoeDeck304921210000000042
74FrankDixon23640000000420042
75CorkyDyfren68600000000212142
76MikeHamby46700000000212142
77WalterHoughtaling196500000000212142
78SamHurwitz13521000000002142
79JavonteJones41721000210000042
80GeorgeJones89500000000212142
81JeffLundy30800000000212142
82RobertMoore371700000000212142
83RichardMumford21421210000000042
84BillyOrsino820821210000000042
85SamuelParrish227X21210000000042
86Peanut19200000000212142
87DuaneSchmidt205721210000000042
88JohnSchwartz19210000000420042
89EricThomasKR1800000000212142
90JoshTodd578100000000212142
91RobertWilliams500500000000212142
92CraigCross730000000003131
93JasonHiatt690000031000031
94JamesHynson2570000000031031
95AdrianJones63970000310000031
96HollyKeller17480002900000029
97ChadOtts30550002900000029
98LeeAckerman2XLA2100000000021
99ChrisArmwoodO7270000210000021
100EricAyer210000000002121
101JennyBess25880000021000021
102JimmyBrafford16640210000000021
103BillBurkhart75690210000000021
104CordaleCole6620000000021021
105ChuckCurles31260000000021021
106DuffieFreeman9292100000000021
107TomGalligan15000000000021021
108JoeyGladstone19210210000000021
109JeromeHill3642100000000021
110LuisHornado2150000021000021
111TroyJackson82162100000000021
112MikeJackson27512100000000021
113GladysLoney38140000210000021
114MarkMcCoy37680000000021021
115GregMoore8770000210000021
116McClainMoore330000000021021
117MikeMullaneyM1010000000021021
118MikeMurphy572100000000021
119ShawnMurphy17750210000000021
120NobPfeister35562100000000021
121FittipaldiPietersz2750210000000021
122RobinPlesin35560210000000021
123CarltonRobin35350021000000021
124MikeSancho882100000000021
125DarrellSanderlin37760000000021021
126ShermanSavoy2260x0000210000021
127ReahSmith1132100000000021
128RandySmith21190210000000021
129KennethSolnor7512100000000021
130DavidTibertN5940000210000021
131MikeWagner17762100000000021
132CarlWolaver18110000000021021
133AngieYoung132100000000021
134JuniorPellechino4545X0000000021021
135BrandonPellechino35350000000002121
136StevenKady9110000000002121
137JackKnapp41010000000021021
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Leave A Reply