4.60 – 2022 Points

0

Hollywood Drag Racing Pro Ultra 4.60

POSFirst NameLast NameBike #OSWSGMPDRAG 42ROCKFINALSTOTAL
1Chad Otts305593122215
2SpencerAllen251311442156
3John Schwartz19217362135
4BrandonElliot2227942121
5ChaseVan Sant5543782119
6CurtisWinston11275856114
7MaeganBowers8160105105
8JohnCracolici1070564298
9CharlieFarrar246534295
10RockSanders888355792
11MattSmith3017355489
12DystanySpurlock315324476
13PeteHubbard187344276
14ScottSaemisch1991334275
15MorrisBall087206363
16DeshawnWheeler33206262
17MikaWheeler837905959
18JeffJones269605555
19JoeRodney27405353
20MikeMurphy5704848
21JeffHouse111104343
22GeoffreyHill223204343
23JerryScott154604242
24BrianSmith12804242
25HarveyHubbard106904242
26TerrenceWashington126832032
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Comments are closed.