4.60 – 2017 Points

0

Grothus Dragbikes 4.60

POSNameLast NameBike #SPRINGMEMPHISGALOTROCKTOTAL
1TonyMullen2416541416497356
2BrunsonGrothus27131031295052334
3MikeChongris2088571355773322
4GeorgeBabor86185137830305
5BroderickJackson315012562110297
6RandallCross72001275347227
7RonnieProcopio5008071151
8JeffJones2696013900139
9ChadOtts1921013300133
10JoeRodney274013100131
11MikeThyen3339008049129
12CurtisGriggs440005858116
13AlanFields343004965114
14CameronShelton1303004764111
15BobbyLovingood2103004959108
16BooBrown37270089089
17StevenShriver12830087087
18MikeOstrowski10860008686
19EranPielers25250081081
20JoeyGladstone19216900069
21BernardCannon12626600066
22JohnSchwartz19210005858
23LeonCorley156X0057057
24MacMcAdams120056056
25KevinClarke19555200052
26LorenzoOrtiz425100051
27JoeLemons12705000050
28RoderickMansaw34194900049
29FrankLoney12620049049
30BrodyGrothus4240004949
31TedHarvey III333C0004949
32DavidTibertN5940048048
33RobHunnicut11690004848
34KelvinBradley8060047047
35BarryHarvey10360047047
36DurwoodRawlings18190047047
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Comments are closed.