4.60 – 2017 Points

0

Grothus Dragbikes 4.60

POSNameLast NameBike #SPRINGMEMPHISGALOTROCKFINALSTOTAL
1TonyMullen241654141649775431
2BrunsonGrothus2713103129505280414
3MikeChongris208857135577358380
4BroderickJackson31501256211069366
5GeorgeBabor861851378300305
6RandallCross7200127534748275
7RonnieProcopio500807187238
8JeffJones269601390046185
9MikeThyen333900804956185
10JoeRodney27401310051182
11CurtisGriggs44000585863179
12BooBrown37270089046135
13ChadOtts19210133000133
14AlanFields3430049650114
15CameronShelton13030047640111
16TerryHoke90550000109109
17BobbyLovingood21030049590108
18BrodyGrothus424000494998
19JoeLemons1270500004797
20DavidTibertN594004804795
21LesStimac235900008989
22StevenShriver128300870087
23MikeOstrowski108600086086
24EranPielers252500810081
25JoeyGladstone192169000069
26BernardCannon126266000066
27ChaseMorris1X00006666
28DeshawnWheeler837900006262
29JohnSchwartz192100058058
30JeffLinderman41000005858
31LeonCorley156X00570057
32RockSanders88800005757
33MacMcAdams1200560056
34CourtneyWheeler900005454
35KevinClarke195552000052
36LorenzoOrtiz4251000051
37TedHarvey III333C00049049
38FrankLoney126200490049
39RoderickMansaw341949000049
40RobHunnicut116900048048
41RoySearsSB300004848
42KelvinBradley80600470047
43BarryHarvey103600470047
44DurwoodRawlings181900470047
45TerryWynn209600004747
46GarretCarter000004747
47BennyPerson455500004747
48JackYoung5700004747
49CurtisWinston112700004747
50RoySears III85100004646
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Comments are closed.