4.60 – 2019 Points

0

Grothus Dragbikes 4.60

POSFirst NameLast NameBike #SPRINGGAINESDRAG 42DARLROCKFINALSTOTAL
1TonyMullen241665958765107111530
2BrodemickJackson315747654896972434
3MikeChongris2088660110768468404
4JohnSchwartz1921520594451179385
5MikeLingo15610006541560262
6RalphMedrano Jr.21257944510086260
7BrodyGrothus27135706200120239
8SharrodFulgham222610000113174
9MikeMurphy57530000110163
10DouglasRobinson682200000147147
11BrunsonGrothus317200760068144
12HarveyHubbard106900005984143
13RandyButer151100000130130
14JohnnyBond36400470081128
15JerryScott154600005569124
16GordonJohnson31600490069118
17JimmyMuntain198704373000116
18MikeThyen333900500660116
19TylerCammock8600000116116
20DysstanySpurlock3X00000116116
21DeshawnWheeler1100000114114
22BlakeHarvey70700000114114
23RonnieProcopio500520490101
24DonChavous412000009999
25GeorgeBabor8614904800097
26ChesterLee821000009292
27ThomasAcres703008900089
28MontezThompson366000008989
29RickyGadson716000008989
31EranPielert4308000008686
32WesHawkins44000008686
33KennyCornell929000008686
34RobHunnicutt33X000008484
35MattSmith3017000008383
36MeganBowers816A000007878
37MikeArrington141000007474
39RockSanders888000007272
40BarryHarvey10360038033071
41JoeRodney274000007171
42JasonBuss5018000007171
43RichardGadson2209000007171
44RickScott6808000006969
45RonnieBonitatis798000006969
46BobFoster1447000006868
47JeffLundy308000006868
48CharlieFarrar246000006868
49DavidTibertN594000006868
50??327000006666
51DurwoodRawlings1819000006666
52??157000006565
53AlanFields343000063063
54JeffDalton1025005800058
55CameronShelton1303000050050
56TerryDunbar0O490000049
57RussellLemons1270490000049
58ChaseVanSant554004900049
59RickBunting7004800048
60DanMcCarten321004800048
61LesStimac2359004700047
62ChipEllis343004200042
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Comments are closed.