4.60 – 2018 Points

0

Grothus Dragbikes 4.60

POSFirst NameLast NameBike #SpringRockDrag42GalotFinalsTotal
1TonyMullen241610683830126398
2BrodemickJackson315877167047272
3BrodyGrothus2713650102084251
4JohnSchwartz1921646549045223
5MikeChongris352048059159
6GeorgeBabor8610054087141
7MikeThyen33390660068134
8JimmyMuntain19875307100124
9AlanFields34301070011118
10LesStimac23590053064117
11WesHawkins440000103103
12RonnieProcopio50540046100
13DurwoodRawlings1819052004597
14DanMcCarten321004904695
15WadeCherry512400007676
16MantezThompson36600007272
17SharrodFulgham22200006969
18JeffLindeman41000006969
19MikeLingo15600005659
20RockSanders88800005959
21DeshawnWheeler837900005858
22BrunsonGrothus42600005858
23JerryScott193300005757
24RichardGadson167500005757
25GordonJohnson31600005757
26TylerFisherO21700520052
27GarrettCarter051000051
28JeffJones269600005151
29TimShelton130305000050
31BennyPerson454400005050
32MikeBeverly92104900049
33BarryHarvey103604900049
34TedHarvey333C00490049
35ShaneEperjesi43000490049
36JohnnyBond36400004848
37JoeRodney27400004747
39DavidTibertN59400004747
40TommySaxon30800004747
41MikeArrington14100004747
42RickyGadson6200004646
43Roy JrSears58300004646
44ScottDelong205700004646
45Roy IIISearsSB200004645
46ChesterLee82100004545
Points System & Calculations Explained

Share.

Comments are closed.